奥林匹斯马拉松

49er 世界赛

百加得迈阿密帆船周

Trofeo SAR Princesa Sofia

中国杯

越洋赛

Kitefoil 金杯赛

摩纳哥经典周

RC44 巡回锦标赛

XTERRA 希腊锦标赛

GC32 赛船队

BORA ARGON – 18 自行车队

Auto Eder Ford

Rolex

Wind

Talisker

NESPRESSO

Qatar Airways

Solgar

COSMOTE

  • GC32 RACING TOUR
  • RC44
  • Gazprom Dragon European Championship
  • Monaco Solar Boat Challenge
  • Tornado World Championships
  • OLYMPUS MARATHON
  • Nord Stream Race
  • Formula Kite and Kite Foil European Championships
  • Traunsee Woche
  • YANMAR Moth Worlds
  • THE TRANSAT bakerly
  • XTERRA Greece Championship
  • 47 Trofeo S.A.R. Princesa Sofía IBEROSTAR
  • BACARDI MIAMI SAILING WEEK
  • FMV CUP
  • BORA – ARGON 18 CYCLING TEAM
  • Lord of the Wind
  • Asian Grand Slam SB20
  • Singapore Youth Olympic Festival
  • J70 European Championship
  • Monaco Classic Week
  • China Cup International Regatta
  • Asian Pacific Student Cup
  • 420&470 Junior European Championships
  • Asia Para Games
  • Royal Langkawi International Regatta
  • 470 Junior World Championships
  • IKA KiteFoil Gold Cup
  • 28th SEA Games Singapore
  • ISAF Sailing World Cup Miami
  • Bullitt GC32 Racing Tour
  • GCC Beach Games
  • Loro Piana Caribbean Superyacht Regatta
  • 6th BACARDI Miami Sailing Week
  • SIM 34th Singapore Open RS:One Asian Windsurfing Championship
  • Formula Kite Course Racing
  • Asia Pacific Students Cup
  • Solar1 Monte-Carlo Cup
  • Star – Eastern Hemisphere Championship
  • Kitesurf Tour Europe 2014, Gizzeria, Italy (KTE)
  • Andros International Yacht Race
  • Hellenic Match Racing Tour
  • Audi TP52 World Championship
  • 49er European Championships
  • RS:X European & Youth European Championships & European Open Trophy
  • Star Class World Championship, Malcesine-Lake Garda
  • Sail the Gulf Regatta
  • «Federacion Mexicana de Vela» Circuit
  • OneMeterClass
  • 29er Skiff Cross
  • 420 Class
  • RS:X Class
  • Rolex Fastnet
  • Bol D’ Or Mirabaud
  • Rodos Cup
  • Kiel Week
  • Marathon Europa Cup
  • ISAF Youth Sailing World Championships
  • IIR
  • KTA
  • Kite Oceanic Championships
  • Qatar Optimist Cup
  • Palamos Race Week
  • Singapore Sailing Federation
  • Access class Europeans
  • ORCi Mediterranean
  • Korean Sailing Federation
  • KFC Langkawi International Regatta
  • Corfu Cup
  • RSM MBA Regatta
  • 18ft Class
  • Student Yachting World Cup
  • Singapore Straits Regatta
  • Korea Cup
  • Aegean Regatta
  • Marmaris International Race Week
  • Bosphorus Cup
  • Copa Del Rey
  • Great Cup 32
  • Star Sailors League
  • Delta Lloyd Regatta
  • 46th trofeo princesa sofia
  • International Kiteboarding Association
  • 470 Class
  • Nacra Class
  • 49er Class
  • Fleet Racing Tour
  • Formula Kite Youth and Masters World Championships
  • Kite Africans
  • 23rd IODA Asian Championship
  • Fish & Co. Youth Sailing Championship
  • 6th GCC Sailing Championships