EXTREME E

World Para Athletics Championships

Qatar Cross Country Rally

Bank of America Chicago Marathon

Bacardi Cup Invitational Regatta

Hispania Rally

Shanghai International Marathon

Rolex New York Yacht Club Invitational Cup

Panafrica Rally

World Marathon Challenge

44CUP

Maroc Challenge

Beijing Marathon

GC32 Racing Tour

Idemitsu 600 Super Endurance

Ironman Wanda 70.3 Xiamen

Trofeo Princesa Sofia

Hellas Rally Raid

XTERRA World Championship

KiteFoil World Series

Bora Hansgrohe Prof Cycling Team

PWCA

Drone GP

Panerai Classic Yachts Challenge

Herbalife

Bora

Panerai

Bacardi

Samsung

Auto Eder Ford

Wind

Talisker

Nespresso

Qatar Airways

Solgar

Cosmote

  • Extreme E
  • Qatar Cross Country Rally
  • Bank Of America Chicago Marathon
  • Hispania Rally
  • Rolex New York Yacht Club Invitational Cup
  • Panafrica Rally
  • World Marathon Challenge
  • GC32 RACING TOUR
  • 44Cup
  • Gazprom Dragon European Championship
  • Monaco Solar Boat Challenge
  • Tornado World Championships
  • OLYMPUS MARATHON
  • Nord Stream Race
  • Formula Kite and Kite Foil European Championships
  • Traunsee Woche
  • YANMAR Moth Worlds
  • THE TRANSAT bakerly
  • XTERRA Greece Championship
  • 47 Trofeo S.A.R. Princesa Sofía IBEROSTAR
  • BACARDI MIAMI SAILING WEEK
  • FMV CUP
  • BORA – ARGON 18 CYCLING TEAM
  • Lord of the Wind
  • Asian Grand Slam SB20
  • Singapore Youth Olympic Festival
  • J70 European Championship
  • Monaco Classic Week
  • China Cup International Regatta
  • Asian Pacific Student Cup
  • 420&470 Junior European Championships
  • Asia Para Games
  • Royal Langkawi International Regatta
  • 470 Junior World Championships
  • IKA KiteFoil Gold Cup
  • 28th SEA Games Singapore
  • ISAF Sailing World Cup Miami
  • Bullitt GC32 Racing Tour
  • GCC Beach Games
  • Loro Piana Caribbean Superyacht Regatta
  • 6th BACARDI Miami Sailing Week
  • SIM 34th Singapore Open RS:One Asian Windsurfing Championship
  • Formula Kite Course Racing
  • Asia Pacific Students Cup
  • Solar1 Monte-Carlo Cup
  • Star – Eastern Hemisphere Championship
  • Kitesurf Tour Europe 2014, Gizzeria, Italy (KTE)
  • Andros International Yacht Race
  • Hellenic Match Racing Tour
  • Audi TP52 World Championship
  • 49er European Championships
  • RS:X European & Youth European Championships & European Open Trophy
  • Star Class World Championship, Malcesine-Lake Garda
  • 49th Trofeo Princesa Sofía IBEROSTAR
  • BACARDI CUP INVITATIONAL REGATTA
  • Poseidon Games
  • Paragliding World Cup Super Final
  • Duathlon Metasprint Series
  • Algarve Bike Challenge
  • CamelBak Epic Camí De Cavalls 360º
  • Shanghai International Half Marathon
  • Busan Super Cup International Yacht Race
  • XTERRA Pan Am Championship
  • XTERRA World Championship
  • XTERRA Asian Pacific Championship
  • XTERRA Oak Mountain
  • XTERRA Belgium
  • XTERRA Switzerland
  • XTERRA France
  • XTERRA Italy
  • XTERRA Germany
  • YAI Selection Regatta
  • Salomon GoreTex Maxi Race
  • Beijing Marathon
  • Maroc Challenge
  • Shanghai International Marathon
  • Idemitsu 600 Super Car Endurance
  • Hellas Rally Raid
  • Ironman 70.3 Xiamen
  • 2019 ICF Canoe Marathon World Championships
  • Sail the Gulf Regatta
  • «Federacion Mexicana de Vela» Circuit
  • OneMeterClass
  • 29er Skiff Cross
  • 420 Class
  • RS:X Class
  • Rolex Fastnet
  • Bol D’ Or Mirabaud
  • Rodos Cup
  • Kiel Week
  • Marathon Europa Cup
  • ISAF Youth Sailing World Championships
  • India International Regatta
  • Kiteboard Tour Asia
  • Kite Oceanic Championships
  • Qatar Optimist Cup
  • Palamos Race Week
  • Singapore Sailing Federation
  • Access class Europeans
  • ORCi Mediterranean
  • Korean Sailing Federation
  • KFC Langkawi International Regatta
  • Corfu Cup
  • RSM MBA Regatta
  • 18ft Class
  • Student Yachting World Cup
  • Singapore Straits Regatta
  • Korea Cup
  • Aegean Regatta
  • Marmaris International Race Week
  • Bosphorus Cup
  • Copa Del Rey
  • Great Cup 32
  • Star Sailors League
  • Delta Lloyd Regatta
  • 46th trofeo princesa sofia
  • International Kiteboarding Association
  • 470 Class
  • Nacra Class
  • 49er Class
  • Fleet Racing Tour
  • Formula Kite Youth and Masters World Championships
  • Kite Africans
  • 23rd IODA Asian Championship
  • Fish & Co. Youth Sailing Championship
  • 6th GCC Sailing Championships
  • Drone GP
  • Transpyr Coast to Coast
  • Rallye Breslau Poland
  • Cliff Diving Agios Nikolaos
  • Agios on SUP
  • Panerai Classic Yachts Challenge
  • Resolute Cup
  • EUROSAF Club Sailing European Championships
  • Youth Olympic Games
  • TT:R Youth World Championships
  • 4 Deserts: The Gobi March
  • 4 Deserts: Atacama Crossing
  • IRONMAN 70.3 BINTAN
  • Optimist World Championship
  • Loutraki ETU Triathlon Youth European Championships Festival
  • ORC European Championship
  • XTERRA Taiwan
  • West Marine J/70 World Championship
  • Shanghai Cup